Ad is expired on 18/11/2017.

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-U

Contact rsteven

http://www.admaya.in/938921

Phone : 86-755-23033329-0

Email : rsteven@aliyun.com

rsteven

Altek Optic Technology - Your Fiber Optic Solutions Partner: A global industry leader in fiber optic...

http://www.altekfibercable.com

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-UA-I Compatible,SFP Transceiver 1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 40km DOM LC WDM BiDi SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-BX40-UA-I Compatible,SFP Transceiver

Posted on : 10/08/2017, #, Edit

It is ok to contact this poster with commercial interests.

« BatteryBhai.com - India's No. 1 Online Car/Inverter Battery StoreOriginal Lightning To USB Charge Sync Cable For IPhone 5/ 6/ 6Plus MD818 »